Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2020-2021 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby161402576285291823314171
2No changeUlster Rugby16140246926320665348064
3No changeOspreys16808301318-1734391336
4No changeGlasgow Warriors166010335377-4240472430
5No changeDragons166010315394-7936502329
6No changeZebre Rugby Club164012237508-27122690117

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby16140241325016349266264
2No changeConnacht Rugby168083963534353467645
3No changeScarlets16808319333-1436383439
4No changeCardiff Blues16808265284-1930323136
5No changeEdinburgh Rugby165110247344-9729431427
6No changeBenetton Rugby160115251415-1643453169
No ALT tag specified
© 2021 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM