Home page | Official Irish Rugby

European Rugby Champions Cup Pool Tables
2021-2022 - Heineken Champions Cup
Pool A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeRacing 924400126241021633019
2No changeUlster Rugby440011496181593019
3No changeLa Rochelle43109764331172016
4No changeLeinster Rugby4301198621363083015
5UpSale Sharks42118948411351112
6DownExeter Chiefs420212782451973011
7UpMontpellier420278157-799232010
8DownASM Clermont Auvergne41127982-3810028
9DownGlasgow Warriors410382117-35715015
10No changeNorthampton Saints400456124-68617022
11No changeBath Rugby401348148-100622002
12No changeOspreys400433123-90317000

Pool B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpLeicester Tigers440010264381473019
2DownHarlequins44001351013418153019
3No changeMunster Rugby440011547681252018
4No changeBristol Bears431010838701643017
5UpConnacht Rugby41031181041416143310
6DownBordeaux-Begles41125854487118
7No changeToulouse41126165-488107
8UpStade Francais Paris41126395-32714107
9UpCardiff Rugby410385118-331316217
10DownWasps411251102-51613006
11DownCastres Olympique40047791-1499145
12No changeScarlets401331125-94419002
No ALT tag specified
© 2022 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM