Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2020-2021 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby121101431190241612111055
2No changeUlster Rugby13120137520017551266054
3No changeOspreys13706232238-626281231
4No changeGlasgow Warriors11308190241-5122300416
5No changeDragons11308197288-9121371215
6No changeZebre Rugby Club12309157365-20815490113

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby13110233420612839204250
2No changeConnacht Rugby138053292775244366341
3No changeScarlets13607241244-326262430
4No changeCardiff Blues14608202255-5322281126
5No changeEdinburgh Rugby11407175245-7019311219
6No changeBenetton Rugby120012195309-1142539066
No ALT tag specified
© 2021 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM