Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2019-2020 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby15150053121631574289069
2No changeUlster Rugby158163853067950407344
3No changeGlasgow Warriors158073643293553425138
4No changeToyota Cheetahs136073422806248325332
5No changeDragons15519283415-13235531124
6No changeZebre Rugby Club153111230399-16929564321
7No changeOspreys152211205375-17021451417

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeEdinburgh Rugby15110439122516647275251
2No changeMunster Rugby15100542625517153268351
3No changeScarlets1510053542748046345247
4No changeConnacht Rugby15807302360-5841487140
5No changeBenetton Rugby15618309350-4139455536
6No changeCardiff Blues15708283327-4430383233
7No changeIsuzu Southern Kings131012204498-2942375037
No ALT tag specified
© 2020 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM