Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2020-2021 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby77002837920440117035
2No changeUlster Rugby770023311312034145033
3No changeOspreys7304130158-2814200113
4No changeGlasgow Warriors6105106157-511420015
5No changeDragons410364121-57916105
6No changeZebre Rugby Club710698237-1391033015

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby66001861285821123027
2UpScarlets7304109116-711121316
3UpConnacht Rugby53021261111517162115
4DownCardiff Blues7304106125-1913161114
5No changeEdinburgh Rugby620493140-4710171110
6No changeBenetton Rugby500579128-491016022
No ALT tag specified
© 2020 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM