Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2019-2020 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeToyota Cheetahs330015156952273015
2No changeLeinster Rugby330012546791863015
3No changeUlster Rugby3201106941215123011
4No changeDragons310275105-30914105
5No changeGlasgow Warriors31025286-34611015
6UpOspreys310243111-68615105
7DownZebre Rugby Club300353156-103722101

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpScarlets33009741561341013
2UpConnacht Rugby32018937521252010
3DownMunster Rugby32018669171082010
4DownEdinburgh Rugby3201836617109109
5No changeCardiff Blues31025563-876116
6UpBenetton Rugby30035297-45614022
7DownIsuzu Southern Kings300364104-40715011
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM