Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2019-2020 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby77002438216134115033
2No changeUlster Rugby75021961425426194125
3No changeToyota Cheetahs74032211408130163221
4No changeGlasgow Warriors73041481341422162115
5No changeDragons7205127219-921630109
6No changeOspreys710692193-1011024127
7No changeZebre Rugby Club7106106224-1181432217

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby75021851384722134125
2UpConnacht Rugby75021681234523174024
3No changeEdinburgh Rugby75021831146922142123
4DownScarlets7502146146019181021
5UpCardiff Blues7304153164-1117182115
6DownBenetton Rugby7205151194-4318242414
7No changeIsuzu Southern Kings7106122228-1061334026
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM