Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2019-2020 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby13130047618129568249061
2No changeUlster Rugby1280435525210347337241
3No changeGlasgow Warriors137063342963849395134
4No changeToyota Cheetahs136073422806248325332
5No changeDragons13508243354-11129451122
6No changeZebre Rugby Club122010204370-16627534214
7No changeOspreys122010165326-16117401413

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeEdinburgh Rugby13100335819516344235247
2No changeMunster Rugby1390435221613643217245
3No changeScarlets138052812423935293237
4No changeConnacht Rugby13706264291-2735396135
5No changeCardiff Blues13607242275-3326313229
6No changeBenetton Rugby12507280324-4436435429
7No changeIsuzu Southern Kings131012204498-2942375037
No ALT tag specified
© 2020 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM