Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2019-2020 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby10100036413722751187047
2No changeUlster Rugby107033112169542297136
3UpGlasgow Warriors105052251982733243124
4DownToyota Cheetahs84042341815332213221
5No changeDragons10406186273-8722351118
6No changeZebre Rugby Club10208180286-10624414214
7No changeOspreys10109126281-1551334149

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpEdinburgh Rugby1070328916612336214234
2UpScarlets107032261824428212131
3DownMunster Rugby106042272032425204230
4No changeConnacht Rugby10505192231-3925314125
5No changeCardiff Blues10505202208-621222224
6No changeBenetton Rugby10406219265-4628353423
7No changeIsuzu Southern Kings8107135289-1541543026
No ALT tag specified
© 2020 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM