Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Conference A
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow17120561
2Munster17120558
3Connacht1790847
4Blues1790847
5Ospreys1780939
6Cheetahs17611036
7Zebre17301418

Conference B
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster17150272
2Benetton17101650
3Ulster17102549
4Scarlets1790845
5Edinburgh1780942
6Isuzu Southern Kings17201520
7Dragons17401319
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM