Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Conference A
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow21160581
2Munster21160577
3Connacht21120961
4Ospreys21120958
5Blues211001154
6Cheetahs21811246
7Zebre21301819

Conference B
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster21151576
2Ulster21132663
3Benetton21112857
4Scarlets211001152
5Edinburgh211001151
6Dragons21511526
7Isuzu Southern Kings21211822
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM