Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2018-2019 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeRailway Union RFC22009512832010
2UpOld Belvedere32017228441110
3UpU.L. Bohemian2200623131109
4DownGalwegians310289836206
5DownBlackrock210142393105
6No changeCooke31023970-31105
7No changeSt Mary's College30030136-136000
No ALT tag specified
© 2018 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM