Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2018-2019 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeU.L. Bohemian86022381301084130
2No changeRailway Union RFC8602190881024230
3No changeOld Belvedere850316879892224
4UpBlackrock7403193135583120
5DownGalwegians7304158146123116
6DownCooke8305110152-423116
7No changeSt Mary's College800829356-32700-2
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM