Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2018-2019 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeU.L. Bohemian129123481801686146
2No changeOld Belvedere129032551011544242
3No changeRailway Union RFC128043011591426238
4No changeBlackrock12615276195815233
5UpCooke12507166233-674226
6DownGalwegians12408249262-133222
7No changeSt Mary's College12001249514-46501-1
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM