Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Ireland

Our Bid

2023

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2017-2018 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeU.L. Bohemian6600219621576030
2No changeRailway Union RFC6600331332985029
3No changeCooke750214492523023
4No changeOld Belvedere7403217821354121
5No changeBlackrock7205127250-1233011
6UpGalwegians7115100253-1533110
7DownHighfield711572211-139219
8No changeTullamore710683310-227217
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM