Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2017-2018 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1UpU.L. Bohemian10901322982248044
2DownRailway Union RFC10802445793667039
3No changeOld Belvedere9603265941715130
4No changeCooke10604195159364028
5No changeBlackrock9306155334-1794016
6No changeGalwegians10217141314-1734115
7UpHighfield10217106321-2153114
8DownTullamore10208142372-2303213
No ALT tag specified
© 2018 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM