Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2018-2019 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1UpU.L. Bohemian118123461801665141
2UpOld Belvedere11803240931474238
3DownRailway Union RFC128043011591426238
4No changeBlackrock11614268180885132
5UpGalwegians1140723523143222
6DownCooke11407144213-693221
7No changeSt Mary's College11001143521-47800-2
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM