Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2019-2020 - Energia Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeU.L. Bohemian12120049113435711059
2No changeRailway Union RFC1290343815428410248
3UpBlackrock12705291202895134
4DownOld Belvedere127052751651104133
5No changeSuttonians10406170283-1132018
6No changeCooke11308136331-1951115
7No changeGalwegians12309155422-2671112
8No changeMalone111010126391-265127
No ALT tag specified
© 2020 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM