Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Results & Fixtures: All Ireland League
DateTimeStageHomeScoreAwayVenueRefereeLinks
October 2018
Fri 5th Oct 1820:00Div1AClontarf16 - 3LansdowneCastle AvenueMike English
Sat 6th Oct 1814:30Div1ACork Constitution27 - 7ShannonTemple HillJoy Neville
Sat 6th Oct 1814:30Div1AGarryowen27 - 25Dublin UniversityDooradoyleMark Patton
Sat 6th Oct 1814:30Div1AUCD39 - 28U.C.C.BelfieldJohn Lacey
Sat 6th Oct 1814:30Div1AYoung Munster22 - 5Terenure CollegeTom Clifford ParkFrank Murphy
Fri 12th Oct 1820:00Div1AShannon23 - 10Young MunsterThomond ParkJohn Carvill
Fri 12th Oct 1820:00Div1AU.C.C.18 - 20Cork ConstitutionMardykeKieran Barry
Sat 13th Oct 1814:30Div1ADublin University23 - 23UCDCollege ParkStuart Gaffikin
Sat 13th Oct 1814:30Div1AGarryowen17 - 14LansdowneDooradoyleDan Carson
Sat 13th Oct 1814:30Div1ATerenure College15 - 24ClontarfLakelands ParkChris Busby
Fri 19th Oct 1820:00Div1AUCD6 - 20LansdowneBelfieldJonathan Peak
Fri 19th Oct 1820:00Div1AYoung Munster23 - 17U.C.C.Tom Clifford ParkNigel Correll
Sat 20th Oct 1814:30Div1AClontarf28 - 10GarryowenCastle AvenueEddie Hogan O'Connell
Sat 20th Oct 1814:30Div1ACork Constitution24 - 13Dublin UniversityTemple HillLeo Colgan
Sat 20th Oct 1814:30Div1ATerenure College14 - 41ShannonLakelands ParkMark Patton
Sat 27th Oct 1814:00Div1AShannon17 - 22ClontarfThomond ParkNigel Correll
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Div1ADublin University37 - 26Young MunsterCollege ParkEddie Hogan O'Connell
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Div1AGarryowen19 - 31UCDDooradoyleRobert O'Sullivan
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Div1ALansdowne35 - 27Cork ConstitutionAviva StadiumStuart Gaffikin
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Div1AU.C.C.17 - 18Terenure CollegeMardykeOisin Quinn
November 2018
Fri 2nd Nov 1820:00Div1AClontarf17 - 6UCDCastle AvenueLeo Colgan
Fri 2nd Nov 1820:00Div1ATerenure College8 - 25Dublin UniversityLakelands ParkJoy Neville
Sat 3rd Nov 1814:30Div1ACork Constitution27 - 3GarryowenTemple HillJohn Lacey
Sat 3rd Nov 1814:30Div1AShannon31 - 20U.C.C.Thomond ParkChris Busby
Sat 3rd Nov 1814:30Div1AYoung Munster12 - 23LansdowneTom Clifford ParkMark Patton
Fri 23rd Nov 1819:30Div1ALansdowne41 - 12Terenure CollegeAviva StadiumJonny Erskine
Fri 23rd Nov 1820:00Div1AGarryowen32 - 26Young MunsterDooradoyleStuart Gaffikin
Sat 24th Nov 1814:30Div1ADublin University31 - 19ShannonCollege ParkRobert O'Sullivan
Sat 24th Nov 1814:30Div1AU.C.C.22 - 37ClontarfMardykeNigel Correll
Sat 24th Nov 1814:30Div1AUCD3 - 31Cork ConstitutionBelfieldChris Busby
December 2018
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Div1AClontarf13 - 16Cork ConstitutionCastle AvenueJonny Erskine
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Div1AShannon15 - 32LansdowneThomond ParkStuart Gaffikin
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Div1ATerenure College16 - 17GarryowenLakelands ParkMark Patton
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Div1AYoung Munster34 - 34UCDTom Clifford ParkRobert O'Sullivan
Sat 1st Dec 1815:00Div1AU.C.C.28 - 14Dublin UniversityMardykeOisin Quinn
Fri 7th Dec 1820:00Div1AGarryowen30 - 29ShannonDooradoyleKieran Barry
Sat 8th Dec 1814:30Div1AClontarf12 - 16Dublin UniversityCastle AvenueStuart Gaffikin
Sat 8th Dec 1814:30Div1ACork Constitution26 - 3Young MunsterTemple HillJoy Neville
Sat 8th Dec 1814:30Div1ALansdowne31 - 15U.C.C.Aviva StadiumLeo Colgan
Sat 8th Dec 1814:30Div1AUCD31 - 3Terenure CollegeBelfieldEddie Hogan O'Connell
Sat 15th Dec 1814:30Div1ADublin University6 - 17LansdowneCollege ParkRobert O'Sullivan
Sat 15th Dec 1814:30Div1ATerenure College14 - 34Cork ConstitutionLakelands ParkJonathan Peak
Sat 15th Dec 1814:30Div1AU.C.C.12 - 14GarryowenMardykeBarrie O'Connell
Sat 15th Dec 1814:30Div1AYoung Munster11 - 17ClontarfTom Clifford ParkNigel Correll
Sat 15th Dec 1816:00Div1AShannon9 - 8UCDThomond ParkRichard Horgan
January 2019
Sat 19th Jan 1914:00Div1AGarryowen22 - 23U.C.C.DooradoyleRobert O'Sullivan
Sat 19th Jan 1914:30Div1AClontarf24 - 20Young MunsterCastle AvenueKieran Barry
Sat 19th Jan 1914:30Div1ACork Constitution28 - 5Terenure CollegeTemple HillNigel Correll
Sat 19th Jan 1914:30Div1ALansdowne66 - 33Dublin UniversityAviva StadiumRichard Horgan
Sat 19th Jan 1914:30Div1AUCD20 - 24ShannonBelfieldChris Busby
Fri 25th Jan 1920:00Div1AShannon  v  GarryowenThomond ParkGeorge Clancy
Sat 26th Jan 1914:30Div1ADublin University  v  ClontarfCollege ParkKieran Barry
Sat 26th Jan 1914:30Div1ATerenure College  v  UCDLakelands ParkStuart Gaffikin
Sat 26th Jan 1914:30Div1AU.C.C.  v  LansdowneMardykeNigel Correll
Sat 26th Jan 1914:30Div1AYoung Munster  v  Cork ConstitutionTom Clifford ParkJonny Erskine
February 2019
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Div1ACork Constitution  v  ClontarfTemple Hill
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Div1ADublin University  v  U.C.C.College Park
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Div1AGarryowen  v  Terenure CollegeDooradoyle
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Div1ALansdowne  v  ShannonAviva Stadium
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Div1AUCD  v  Young MunsterBelfield
Fri 22nd Feb 1920:00Div1AYoung Munster  v  GarryowenTom Clifford Park
Sat 23rd Feb 1914:30Div1AClontarf  v  U.C.C.Castle Avenue
Sat 23rd Feb 1914:30Div1ACork Constitution  v  UCDTemple Hill
Sat 23rd Feb 1914:30Div1AShannon  v  Dublin UniversityThomond Park
Sat 23rd Feb 1914:30Div1ATerenure College  v  LansdowneLakelands Park
March 2019
Sat 2nd Mar 1914:30Div1ADublin University  v  Terenure CollegeCollege Park
Sat 2nd Mar 1914:30Div1AGarryowen  v  Cork ConstitutionDooradoyle
Sat 2nd Mar 1914:30Div1ALansdowne  v  Young MunsterAviva Stadium
Sat 2nd Mar 1914:30Div1AU.C.C.  v  ShannonMardyke
Sat 2nd Mar 1914:30Div1AUCD  v  ClontarfBelfield
Sat 9th Mar 1914:30Div1AClontarf  v  ShannonCastle Avenue
Sat 9th Mar 1914:30Div1ACork Constitution  v  LansdowneTemple Hill
Sat 9th Mar 1914:30Div1ATerenure College  v  U.C.C.Lakelands Park
Sat 9th Mar 1914:30Div1AUCD  v  GarryowenBelfield
Sat 9th Mar 1914:30Div1AYoung Munster  v  Dublin UniversityTom Clifford Park
Sat 23rd Mar 1914:30Div1ADublin University  v  Cork ConstitutionCollege Park
Sat 23rd Mar 1914:30Div1AGarryowen  v  ClontarfDooradoyle
Sat 23rd Mar 1914:30Div1ALansdowne  v  UCDAviva Stadium
Sat 23rd Mar 1914:30Div1AShannon  v  Terenure CollegeThomond Park
Sat 23rd Mar 1914:30Div1AU.C.C.  v  Young MunsterMardyke
April 2019
Thu 4th Apr 1914:30Div1AUCD  v  Dublin UniversityBelfield
Fri 5th Apr 1920:00Div1ACork Constitution  v  U.C.C.Temple Hill
Fri 5th Apr 1920:00Div1AYoung Munster  v  ShannonTom Clifford Park
Sat 6th Apr 1914:30Div1AClontarf  v  Terenure CollegeCastle Avnue
Sat 6th Apr 1914:30Div1ALansdowne  v  GarryowenAviva Stadium
Sat 13th Apr 1914:30Div1ADublin University  v  GarryowenCollege Park
Sat 13th Apr 1914:30Div1ALansdowne  v  ClontarfAviva Stadium
Sat 13th Apr 1914:30Div1AShannon  v  Cork ConstitutionThomond Park
Sat 13th Apr 1914:30Div1ATerenure College  v  Young MunsterLakelands Park
Sat 13th Apr 1914:30Div1AU.C.C.  v  UCDMardyke
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM