Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Tables | All Ireland League & Cup
2018-2019 - All Ireland League
Division 1A
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeCork Constitution15130241119421710163
2UpClontarf1511043622591035251
3DownLansdowne1510054153071088250
4No changeDublin University15816338355-176242
5No changeGarryowen15906292310-183241
6No changeUCD15528313360-476232
7UpYoung Munster154110283355-725528
8No changeU.C.C.154011327380-535627
9DownShannon155010278372-944327
10No changeTerenure College154011271398-1274323

Division 1B
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOld Wesley15915323237863243
2UpBallynahinch15915297262353243
3UpCity of Armagh15825289273164242
4DownMalone15807273229442539
5UpNaas15717273255184438
6UpBanbridge15708285268174537
7UpOld Belvedere15717282267154337
8DownSt Mary's College15708311332-214335
9DownBuccaneers15609322355-336535
10No changeBallymena154011239416-1772321

Division 2A
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeHighfield15130258623934712266
2No changeCashel RFC1511134172211968256
3No changeNavan RFC151104294228664149
4No changeQueens University15807392297958545
5No changeU.L. Bohemian15807306319-136341
6No changeOld Crescent15807303313-104339
7No changeDolphin15609260308-482329
8No changeNenagh Ormond154110275411-1364123
9No changeBlackrock College RFC154011275471-1962321
10No changeGalwegians151014183484-301037

Division 2B
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMU Barnhall15150045321923410070
2No changeGreystones1512034422362068157
3No changeRainey OB15906323296274242
4No changeSligo15816309318-95241
5No changeGalway Corinthians RFC15609294350-563532
6No changeWanderers15618286348-623332
7UpDungannon15609240298-583330
8DownSkerries15339330406-765528
9No changeBelfast Harlequins154110204287-831524
10No changeSundays Well153012209332-1230719

Division 2C
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBallina15130244025818210163
2No changeMidleton1511043571921657253
3No changeBruff151005328266625348
4UpMalahide151005329304256147
5DownOmagh15906361303585344
6UpCity Of Derry15609235382-1472127
7DownTullamore155010232294-621526
8DownBangor154011232292-604525
9No changeSeapoint154011246325-792422
10No changeThomond153012252396-1441518
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM